Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LENDLEASE PRESTON TITHEBARN NO2 LIMITED

Company number 03319204

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2022
due by 12 May 2022

Last statement dated 28 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE PRESTON TITHEBARN NO2 LIMITED 12 Jul 2010 - 01 Jul 2016
ELEPHANT LIFE LIMITED 23 Dec 2005 - 12 Jul 2010
CENTRAL ACCOMMODATION SERVICES LIMITED 25 Jun 1997 - 23 Dec 2005
CRUCIFORM ESTATES LIMITED 11 Feb 1997 - 25 Jun 1997