DYERS INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 03318496

Registered office address
7 Royal Crescent, Cheltenham, England, GL50 3DF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
DYERS KWIK-CAST LIMITED 14 Feb 1997 - 20 Feb 1998