BEECHES FOUR LIMITED

Company number 03316153

Registered office address
Delta Place, 27 Bath Road, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England, GL53 7TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2022
due by 25 February 2022

Last statement dated 11 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BEECHES (4) LIMITED 11 Feb 1997 - 23 Jun 1997