CORSTORPHINE + WRIGHT LIMITED

Company number 03315371

Registered office address
Brook Hall, Brook Street, Warwick, CV34 4BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CORSTORPHINE & WRIGHT LIMITED 03 Jul 2006 - 12 Mar 2020
CWKL LIMITED 28 May 1997 - 03 Jul 2006
CWKL (LONDON) LIMITED 10 Feb 1997 - 28 May 1997