CAMARGUE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03315358

Registered office address
1st Floor Chilworth Point, 1 Chilworth Road, Southampton, Hampshire, SO16 7JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2022
due by 9 February 2022

Last statement dated 26 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW TAPE LIMITED 10 Feb 1997 - 06 Mar 1997