Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DE LA RUE PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 03313387

Registered office address
De La Rue House, Jays Close, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG22 4BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 26 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2023
due by 17 July 2023

Last statement dated 3 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1503) LIMITED 05 Feb 1997 - 27 May 1997