BB INSTRUMENTATION LIMITED

Company number 03313203

Registered office address
1 Gladstone Terrace, Hinckley, Leicestershire, LE10 1HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2022
due by 19 February 2022

Last statement dated 5 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47890 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of other goods
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
Previous company names
Name Period
BB INSTRUMENTATION (OFFERWAITH BB) LIMITED 05 Feb 1997 - 07 Apr 1997