EWBANK PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 03312633

Registered office address
Eaton Bank Trading Estate, Varey Road, Congleton, Cheshire, CW12 1PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2022
due by 26 March 2022

Last statement dated 12 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
  • 27510 - Manufacture of electric domestic appliances
  • 27520 - Manufacture of non-electric domestic appliances
  • 32910 - Manufacture of brooms and brushes
Previous company names
Name Period
NICETOP LIMITED 04 Feb 1997 - 30 Apr 1997