SFIA EDUCATIONAL PLANS LIMITED

Company number 03311941

Registered office address
25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HIRECOPSE LIMITED 03 Feb 1997 - 14 Mar 1997