Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DON CONSTRUCTION CHEMICALS LIMITED

Company number 03311330

Registered office address
Hawthorn House, Helions Bumpstead Road, Haverhill, England, CB9 7AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2023
due by 11 February 2023

Last statement dated 28 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DON CONSTRUCTION PRODUCTS LIMITED 28 Jan 1997 - 24 Mar 2017