MAJORLINK EXECUTIVE SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 03310855

Registered office address
Second Floor, 32-33 Gosfield Street, London, England, W1W 6HL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAJORLINK SYSTEMS LIMITED 31 Jan 1997 - 26 Apr 2006