ADSUM LIMITED

Company number 03310202

Registered office address
10 Newton Park, Newton Solney, Burton-On-Trent, England, DE15 0SX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2016
due by 31 December 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLOUGHBY (120) LIMITED 30 Jan 1997 - 21 Apr 1997