Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KELDA GROUP PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03309639

Registered office address
Western House, Halifax Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD6 2SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
29 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2022
due by 12 November 2022

Last statement dated 29 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
YORKSHIRE WATER PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 12 May 1997 - 24 Sep 1999
YORKCO 119G LIMITED 29 Jan 1997 - 12 May 1997