Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TENET CLIENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03307674

Registered office address
5 Lister Hill, Horsforth, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS18 5AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2023
due by 18 January 2023

Last statement dated 4 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
M&E NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED 17 Mar 1997 - 04 Oct 2005
BLENDIN LIMITED 24 Jan 1997 - 17 Mar 1997