MITIE ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03306668

Registered office address
Level 12, The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2022
due by 6 February 2022

Last statement dated 23 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERSERVE ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED 06 Feb 2004 - 02 Dec 2020
INTERSERVE ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED 15 Dec 2003 - 06 Feb 2004
FINCHAM SCAFFOLDING LIMITED 23 Jan 1997 - 15 Dec 2003