FINCHAM INSULATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03306665

Registered office address
MAZARS LLP, The Lexicon Mount Street, Manchester, M2 5NT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4532 - Insulation work activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FINCHAM INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED 23 Jan 1997 - 24 Dec 1997