Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARUN LEASING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03305500

Registered office address
Saint Leonards House, North Street, Horsham, West Sussex, RH12 1RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2023
due by 4 February 2023

Last statement dated 21 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
EGGSHELL (348) LIMITED 21 Jan 1997 - 17 Mar 1997