THE PEOPLE ALLIANCE LIMITED

Company number 03304889

Registered office address
Equinox House, Clifton Park Avenue, York, North Yorkshire, YO30 5PA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 August 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
AURORA CONSULTANTS (UK) LIMITED 04 Mar 1997 - 13 Feb 2002
PEDIGREE START LIMITED 21 Jan 1997 - 04 Mar 1997