STRAWBERRY PLACE NEWCASTLE LIMITED

Company number 03304860

Registered office address
Grenville Court, Britwell Road, Burnham, Buckinghamshire, SL1 8DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 April 2020
due by 26 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2021
due by 13 February 2021

Last statement dated 2 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MGM GRAND NEWCASTLE LIMITED 22 Jan 2004 - 18 Dec 2015
NEWCASTLE UNITED HOLDINGS LIMITED 21 Jan 1997 - 22 Jan 2004