ARDEN CREDIT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03303754

Registered office address
51 Homer Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PARAGON CONTRACT HIRE LIMITED 13 Jan 1997 - 19 May 2008