CONCOURSE SKELMERSDALE LIMITED

Company number 03302904

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2021
due by 18 August 2021

Last statement dated 4 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 1292) LIMITED 16 Jan 1997 - 12 Mar 1997