Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SHUKCO 340 LTD

Company number 03301834

Registered office address
Suez House, Grenfell Road, Maidenhead, Berkshire, England, SL6 1ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2022
due by 20 December 2022

Last statement dated 6 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SITA (AJB) LIMITED 03 Jan 2002 - 25 Mar 2016
A & J BULL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 01 Aug 1997 - 03 Jan 2002
SHELFCORP 113 LIMITED 14 Jan 1997 - 01 Aug 1997