EASY LANGUAGES LIMITED

Company number 03301116

Registered office address
27 Beverley Terrace, Cullercoats, Tyne & Wear, NE30 4NU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NETWORKCOUNT LIMITED 13 Jan 1997 - 03 Feb 1997