PSYGNOSIS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03300852

Registered office address
10 Great Marlborough Street, London, W1F 7LP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PSYGNOSIS HOLDINGS PLC 02 Jul 1997 - 27 Jun 2014
STAKETRACK PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 10 Jan 1997 - 02 Jul 1997