TOUCHLINE EVENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03299841

Registered office address
Begbies Traynor (central) Llp, 2 Collingwood Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 1JF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 January 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
WAYPACK LIMITED 08 Jan 1997 - 18 Feb 1997