Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GALLAHER GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03299793

Registered office address
Members Hill, Brooklands Road, Weybridge, Surrey, KT13 0QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2022
due by 15 July 2022

Last statement dated 1 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GALLAHER GROUP PLC 02 Jan 1997 - 17 Dec 2007