LENDLEASE DUNDEE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 03298905

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE DUNDEE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 07 Jan 1998 - 01 Jul 2016
WEMCO LIMITED 07 Mar 1997 - 07 Jan 1998
HACKREMCO (NO.1211) LIMITED 06 Jan 1997 - 07 Mar 1997