FLEXTECH DIGITAL BROADCASTING LIMITED

Company number 03298737

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELTRADING 142 LIMITED 03 Jan 1997 - 06 Mar 1997