LUCAN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03298363

Registered office address
18 St. Christophers Way, Pride Park, Derby, England, DE24 8JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2021
due by 19 December 2021

Last statement dated 5 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AMK PROPERTIES LIMITED 16 May 1997 - 28 Aug 2001
NOTTCOR 30 LIMITED 02 Jan 1997 - 16 May 1997