OLD QUAY STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03298233

Registered office address
The North Chapel, Ashlands Road, Ilkley, West Yorkshire, England, LS29 8JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2022
due by 16 January 2022

Last statement dated 2 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
NOTTCOR 31 LIMITED 02 Jan 1997 - 12 Jun 1997