D.C.R. DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03295651

Registered office address
One Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7WS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7210 - Hardware consultancy
  • 7221 - Software publishing
  • 7260 - Other computer related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BURGINHALL 942 LIMITED 23 Dec 1996 - 29 Jan 1997