Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03292378

Registered office address
13-21 High Street, Guildford, Surrey, GU1 3DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2021
due by 30 December 2021

Last statement dated 16 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
MARBLEHURST LIMITED 16 Dec 1996 - 27 Mar 1997