BACH LIMITED

Company number 03291450

Registered office address
University Of Bradford, Richmond Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD7 1DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 September 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85421 - First-degree level higher education
Previous company names
Name Period
PRENTILL LIMITED 12 Dec 1996 - 11 Mar 1997