B.R. HOBAN LIMITED

Company number 03291216

Registered office address
21 Tankerville Terrace, Jesmond, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE2 3AJ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 8 October 2020
due by 19 November 2020

Last statement dated 8 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85520 - Cultural education
Previous company names
Name Period
BOXMOST LIMITED 12 Dec 1996 - 28 Feb 1997