SHOWSTOPPER ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 03291161

Registered office address
Network House, Stubs Beck Lane, Cleckheaton, West Yorkshire, England, BD19 4TT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77299 - Renting and leasing of other personal and household goods
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRMOBJECTIVE LIMITED 12 Dec 1996 - 17 Jan 1997