WAVECREST NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 03290227

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, London, England, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2022
due by 17 October 2022

Last statement dated 3 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTEROUTE NETWORKS LIMITED 17 Dec 1996 - 27 Nov 2002
MAWLAW 329 LIMITED 10 Dec 1996 - 17 Dec 1996