Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JETHRO TULL PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 03288048

Registered office address
Fortescue House, Court Street, Trowbridge, Wiltshire, BA14 8FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2023
due by 19 December 2023

Last statement dated 5 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
M M & S (2351) LIMITED 05 Dec 1996 - 23 Dec 1996