TRIBUTES 4 PETS LTD

Company number 03287497

Registered office address
C/O Cpi Corporate Solutions, No. 1 First Avenue, Sherburn In Elmet, Leeds, LS25 6PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 1996

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2021
due by 18 December 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEPTUNE PRECISION ENGINEERS LIMITED 04 Dec 1996 - 04 Jul 2008