Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DIGITAL PROJECTION LIMITED

Company number 03287264

Registered office address
Greenside Way, Middleton, Manchester, M24 1XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last statement dated 31 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26702 - Manufacture of photographic and cinematographic equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
PIXEL CRUNCHER LIMITED 03 Dec 1996 - 23 Dec 1996