Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FCX PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03286434

Registered office address
Kroll Advsory Ltd. The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 January 2022
due by 15 January 2022

Last statement dated 1 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARLES BAYNES PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 02 Dec 1996 - 26 Oct 2001