ESPRIT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03286109

Registered office address
Draper Esprit Plc, 20 Garrick Street, London, England, WC2E 9BT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRELUDE TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 26 Nov 1996 - 14 Jun 2007