CHARMRACE (MOT) LIMITED

Company number 03284494

Registered office address
Olympia House, Armitage Road, London, NW11 8RQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
VENUS TRAVEL LIMITED 27 Nov 1996 - 18 Jun 1997