Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UNITED WASTE PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 03283338

Registered office address
Suez House, Grenfell Road, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 1ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2023
due by 9 December 2023

Last statement dated 25 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 1212 LIMITED 25 Nov 1996 - 21 Feb 1997