COLLINGWOOD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03282778

Registered office address
DELOITTE LLP, 1 City Square, Leeds, LS1 2AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2003

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SERVICEBUZZ LIMITED 22 Nov 1996 - 14 Jul 1998