HALIFAX LEASING (JUNE) LIMITED

Company number 03282710

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 May 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
ARANDORA LIMITED 22 Nov 1996 - 25 Jun 1997