BURGUNDY GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 03282395

Registered office address
66 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 2SB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
THE TELCAB COMPANY LIMITED 22 Nov 1996 - 21 Jul 2000