SC NAS 3

Company number 03281742

Registered office address
BDO LLP, Two Snowhill, Birmingham, B4 6GA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 August 2017
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
15 November 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BASS NAS 3 LIMITED 28 Aug 1998 - 28 Aug 2001
CORAL GROUP LIMITED 15 Nov 1996 - 28 Aug 1998