NEWCASTLE UNITED TELECOMS LIMITED

Company number 03281010

Registered office address
St James' Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2021
due by 15 November 2021

Last statement dated 1 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (1189) LIMITED 20 Nov 1996 - 27 Jan 1997