HATT III GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 03277955

Registered office address
24 Cornhill, London, EC3V 3ND
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 April 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6712 - Security broking & fund management
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1192) LIMITED 14 Nov 1996 - 12 Dec 1996