SONY INTERACTIVE ENTERTAINMENT EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 03277793

Registered office address
10 Great Marlborough Street, London, W1F 7LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2021
due by 4 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SONY COMPUTER ENTERTAINMENT EUROPE LIMITED 25 Nov 1996 - 29 Jul 2016
ELECTROCORP LIMITED 13 Nov 1996 - 25 Nov 1996